Friday, August 29, 2008

Le Royale with cheese

Last time I was here it was for about 10 minuites just to roll a joint and got interupted by the bouncer and he gave us a slap on the wrist told us go outside but yeah

so this pic is insane theres a mongaloid in the front and a fag on a million drugs in the middle in the red

it really seemed like the guy in the red was stalking me all night

fuck dat

I told everyone it was a smiths night when i got there they saw why, maybe this is why gay man liked me...

Mike the pervert took this one im just not sure if it was mike me or the other mike D

the bathroom is where it all goes down

the caption is titties make me tierd

put them shits away or not you know

band Elodi check em out cool shit

the other mike d

my shits look better than yours son!!!

Bang the terrorist

Wednesday, August 27, 2008


rebel revisited

ewww armpit stains

I didnt even need to bring my camera out kush man of the year and the drinks were on the house

dancy francy

Friday, August 22, 2008


same time idk you man!

siamese twins

all I wanna do is

and take your monayyyy

then go to the beach

I drank a lot yesterday

cruel summer

cop that

and now what you all having been waiting for

above the clouds but below the cock

and the captain says goodnight and btw this was photo was taken in pet cemetery and if you are looking at it you are probably
see this rabid dog in your dreams

myahhahahahaha muyahahhahaha muyahahaha
(count chochula out)

Sunday, August 17, 2008


streets is watching

upside downside



i was there too

gotta heart sluts

gotta heart sluts

new slacks

he definitely hearts sluts

these guys were so gay it hurt!

fuck that dip set!

i got 3 pairs want onE?